Hrm. dah takdir hidup macam ni kan, apa boleh buat. redha je la okay sabrina. dah dia tak nak kau tu, tak nak la. tak payah nak terhegeh-hegeh sangat -.- *FUUUUUU ayat aku _|_ Okay fine sorry aku buat simbol yang agak tak elok. i shouldn't have done that :( Ya Allah, kenapa sebenarnya ni? cuba you bagitahu i. what makes you acted this way huh? have you gone mad?! /sigh/ I tak tahu la, i tak tahu apa yang you nak sebenarnya. i've done everything. wasn't that enough for you? :'( i'm hurt okay, i really am. How could you do this to me boy.What have i done wrong to you? What did i do that makes you change everything? See, you made me questioned you like a fool. i'm broke again. sometimes i feel like i'm not please in peoples life. Invisible. People around won't be able to see someone who had been fooled by a
MAN. It's alright, i deserve to be treated this way.
#Muhammad please explain something to me! I'm confused :'((((((
and iloveyou :'|
hancur hati, sabby AJ.