this is from mama's hp yea :)
Okay later on at 2 pm, our very VVIP *muhammad lim and muhammad safwan, reached and in just a while dah terus kena masuk wayang sbb starts at 2 pm. Haha sabar je lah ye :) we were watching Kung Fu Panda 2! Awww Po is vewy vewy cutee ^.^ hee. must must watch okay. yeahh i really did have a great time with them. idk. they just can't get off from my mind. thanks a lot for spending some time with me. bukan selalu pun sab boleh keluar macam ni dengan you guys. so, thats all yaww. Ouh yeah, got more pictures to see down here :) hee. kbye.
huda buat muka comel and *kelaparan dia tuh. HAHA ;)
*tak habis habis dengan ketinggian korang tuh -.-" heh.
Nrl Ain , Sabby && Hda Jbat :')
Nrl Ain & I
Muhammad Safwan :)
Muhammad Lim, Hda Jbat & Nrl Ain
diambil oleh Muhammad Lim . thats why gambar cantik. horhor ;)
p/s: thank you for your sacrifices bie :') ily infinity.
xoxo, sabby AJ












