Thursday, June 9

keluar.

so where do i start? hrmm yeahh its on the 6th of june 2011 guys. woke up early that morning. as what my mother and i had plan to go on a "date" without abah's knowing. HAHA coooool ;) my mother kept asking me, "tak nak ajak mad?". urmh kalau tanya aku memang nak lah kan! haha. but i answered politely lah, "oh yeah why not." then i hurriedly text him. few minutes later, just of a sudden i remembered the TWINS. *yeahh maklumlah dah smpai Pj that time. you guys knew right how much i really wanted to meet those girls. heh i asked my mom to call them. blablablabla okayy, i am gonna meet them at last! wohooo ^.^ so they have decided to take a train to kl sentral and my mom and i will fetch them over there. well, agak agak 2 jam tunggu, last last jumpa jugak! haha you guys have to see their face were like "oooooooooooooouuhhhhh :O" HAHAHA *Huda lah gerangannya. ngeh ngeh ;) Ain Jebat comel ja in pink. 






 this is from mama's hp yea :)

Okay later on at 2 pm, our very VVIP *muhammad lim and muhammad safwan, reached and in just a while dah terus kena masuk wayang sbb starts at 2 pm. Haha sabar je lah ye :) we were watching Kung Fu Panda 2! Awww Po is vewy vewy cutee ^.^ hee. must must watch okay. yeahh i really did have a great time with them. idk. they just can't get off from my mind. thanks a lot for spending some time with me. bukan selalu pun sab boleh keluar macam ni dengan you guys. so, thats all yaww. Ouh yeah, got more pictures to see down here :) hee. kbye.

huda buat muka comel and *kelaparan dia tuh. HAHA ;)
 *tak habis habis dengan ketinggian korang tuh -.-" heh.

 Nrl Ain , Sabby && Hda Jbat :')

Nrl Ain & I


 Muhammad Safwan :)

Muhammad Lim, Hda Jbat & Nrl Ain

diambil oleh Muhammad Lim . thats why gambar cantik. horhor ;)

   p/s: thank you for your sacrifices bie :') ily infinity.

xoxo, sabby AJ