"Life changes every minute of every day. You lose friends. You gain friends. You realize your friend wasn't ever really your friend. And that person you used to hate can make a really good friend. You look for love. You find love. You lose love. You realize that all along you've been loved. You laugh. You cry. You laugh so hard that you cry. You do this. You do that. You really wish you hadn't done that. You learn from that and are glad that you did. You have your ups. And you have your downs. You see good movies. You see bad movies. You look at others and wish you were them. You then realize who they are and are glad you are you. You love life. You hate life. In the end, you just find yourself to be living life no matter what's thrown at you." -Feel this, deeper and deeper. You'll get it right. :')
#Assalamualaikum people. Thank you for reading ok. I really do appreciate that tho. And yeah, besides the story above. Nak cerita lah jugak about what had happen today kan. Hihi *menggedik ja. lol. So, hari ni tak buat apa pun. As usual, kena bangun pagi pergi breakfast dekat Thaqwa and all. Then pergi jenguk rumah sewa kejap sebab my parents ada upah tukang cat untuk cat our house. Yeapp, rumah sewa tu teramat amatlah kecil and got no space to walk pun. I meant, not like our current house sekarang lah kan. Hihi. Well, rumah sewa tu dekat Fasa 7 ja. Tak lari daripada gombak pun. Haha :D While waiting for our house that my mom bought in Kajang kan, so menyewa lah dulu. Alahh for a year je pun. Bawak bersabar lah sikit kan. Since tinggal my youngest sister je yang still sekolahh. Acehhhh *kerek jap. So, tak nak lah kacau dia nak UPSR this year. HAHA ;p Okay okay, and then we went straight to carefore Wangsa Maju for makan makan and buy some stuffs. Ishh boring lah bercerita macam ni. =,= Grrr. Okay ignore. By the wayy, my sayang pun takda kat KL kan. He went for a family day in Kuantan. Yeahh best gila tinggal i kat sini sorang sorang kan? Haha kidding. Rindu tu tak payah cakap lah kan. Of course i miss you so so much okay muhammad zafily. *whoot whoot. Hihi ;) Balik lah cepat cepat. Hmp. Oh yeahh, ohmygadddd. I'm feeling it again :O Nak tahu apa benda tak? Jeng jeng jeng...... Duhhhh, i'm LAZY to type no more. Yeapp, i shall stop now. I know rightt, cerita i tak menarik mana pun because i'm not a good writerrr! Hahaha lolololololololol~ Kbyeeee.
p/s: You have no idea how much i miss you ok. And the main story up there, think about it.
