Howell, truly have no idea what to post. Sebab lately abah asyik tinggal laptop canggih dia dekat office ja. Haissyyoo, cannot skype with hubs and friends, cannot get good line connection, and etc etc. Semuanyaaa harem ja okay. Haihhh -,-" Susah susah. Ni pun nasib je la boleh post kan. At least it is a 'something' rather than nothing. Oh anyway, y'know what? At last, dapat jugak berkawan dengan famous twitter-holic couples which is Izyan Syazwan and her precious boiprengg, Emir Danial. Hihi it was quite awsome lah jugak kan. Seeing them so well known dekat twitter. Yeahh insyaAllah on March nak berjumpa dengan dia di Kuala Lumpur. Ehehh, jangan jealous kayy! ;D
And btw, hari ni kann, kan kan kan, my hubs is on a trip laaaa. Yeahh. He actually went on a camp with a few of his friends. Location. Ermm, Penang Island and will be back on Sunday. lol tak lama but quite sad la because he couldn't join our family dinner tonight regarding angah's 23rd birthday. Huhu :'/ But nvm, hehe nak buat macam mana kan. Next time will do okay :)
The next thing is tomorrow, February 4th. Kak Long Hidayah's wedding!! Yeehaaa. Can't wait to get gorgeous! Hahaha yaiksss :{D Alaaa jadi tukang bagi bunga telur pun boleh laaaa. Anything will do kayy. Haha. So, congratulations to the newlyweds!! Eheeee. Semoga berkekalan dan sentiasa dimurahkan rezeki yea kalian. Love :*
Lagi apa yaaa... Hmp okay tu je lah kott. Rindu dia, rindu dia, eh rindu semua lahhhhh! Haaaaa ;) Haha. Okay that's awkward --" Lalalalala bye semua. Esok kalau terserempak mana mana tegur la kita ehh. Hehe k toodles :*
p/s: I've been missing you all day and night ok hubs. Take care. Bye xx